Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 2-1 | David Bonkowski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Bach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 1-2 | Artur Schmidt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTV Lage VI | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Michael Kahle | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
18.09.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Schröer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TuS Ahmsen III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Martin Henkel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 4:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dietmar Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:6 | RSV Hörste II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Björn Wirtz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 2-1 | Holger Leweling | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TuS Helpup V | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Christian Jürgensmeyer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
06.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ella Gündel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Jens Seidensticker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Grotjohann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTSG Erder III | 0:10 |
3-3 | Dennis Bierbaum | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Sander | 3:2 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | VfL Lieme II | 9:1 |
4-4 | Uwe Gronemeier | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 4-3 | Mathis Batzer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Jörg Kröger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Arnd Köster | 3:1 | 11:0 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 17:15 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Nasir Azimy | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
30.11.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Neudorf | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Cordula Wiemer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | David Bonkowski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Erich Pietzonka | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.01.2024 | 2-1 | Artur Schmidt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTV Lage VI | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Jürgen Buttkus | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Alexander Bach
Klaus Eikermann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ulrich Bröker |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | |
18.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Ingo Salmon
Martin Henkel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Marcel Busse
Björn Wirtz |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
30.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Holger Leweling
Holger Kuschel |
1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Jens Seidensticker
Ella Gündel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Dennis Bierbaum
Ralf Grotjohann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Hildegard Göthe |
Maiko Aviles Caso
Ralf Sander |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Axel Lüking
Mathis Batzer |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Fritz Gefe
Nasir Azimy |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
30.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Peter Neudorf
Cordula Wiemer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
David Bonkowski
Erich Pietzonka |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 2:8 | ||
22.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
0:3 | 16:18 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 |