Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Ingo Spiewok | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TTC Pelkum | 6:9 |
3-3 | Dirk Verstegen | 3:2 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
14.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Busemann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Carsten Holtmann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Juppien | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel | 9:0 | |
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Becker | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SSV Meschede | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Marcel Beule | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Broch | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Soester TV | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Hoischen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ingo Brunberg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC turflon Werl II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Beine | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 10:12 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Erwin Krause | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten III | 9:0 |
3-3 | Christoph Tillmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jörg Freiherr | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC Pelkum | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Krause | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Niklas Kainz |
Jörg Freiherr
Dirk Verstegen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
14.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Heibach |
Carsten Holtmann
Michael Feischen |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Julian Lentz |
Dirk Schnickmann
Mike Menzl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:0 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Matti Knöpke |
Markus Becker
Jörg Ermlich |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Lentz |
Thomas Hoischen
Christian Stöber |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Julian Lentz |
Elmar Simenski
Franz-Jürgen Peck |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Lentz |
Steffen Beine
Thomas Wittenbrink |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 2:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Julian Lentz |
Jürgen Gassen
Oliver Steeg |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:0 | |
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe Heibach |
Jörg Freiherr
Dirk Verstegen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 |