Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Lützel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:4 |
4-4 | Thomas Derichs | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||
06.09.2023 | 4-3 | Rene Neussen | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Waldniel II | 1:9 | |
19.09.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Pollan | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 2:9 | |
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Vander | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | Anrather TK RW II | 1:9 | |
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Rudi Balzer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Maximilian Herbrand | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TV Boisheim | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Michael Schreurs | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Reinhard Lehnen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | DJK VfL Willich | 2:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | 5-6 | Jens Weyers | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | Anrather TK RW III | 6:9 |
6-6 | Dominic van Steenwijk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 14:16 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Bekir Aydin | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | DJK VfL Willich II | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Bernd Glowinski | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Richad Nazari | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Glowinski | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Diemo Schallehn | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Paul von Oelhafen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Fischer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Marcel Langner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | David Lorenz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTC Waldniel II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Daniel Leupold | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Marco Cönen | 1:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 1:9 | |
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Denis Tomic | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Belles | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 1-2 | Maximilian Herbrand | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Boisheim | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Michael Schreurs | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
21.03.2024 | 5-6 | Bernd Glowinski | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | DJK VfL Willich | 3:9 |
04.04.2024 | 2-1 | Thiemo Janßen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Marharita Demchenko | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
06.04.2024 | 1-2 | Benjamin Tullmin | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SC BW Mülhausen | 1:9 | ||
09.04.2024 | 2-1 | Andre Janke | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Willich | 3:9 |
2-2 | Ulrich Preuss | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 6-5 | Stefan Ahlborn | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:1 | ||
14.04.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Ullrich | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | Anrather TK RW III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Dominic van Steenwijk | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Detlef Abraham
Stefan Lützel |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 |
06.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Rene Neussen
Simon Möller |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
19.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Frank Pollan
Jörg Thelen |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 2:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Lars Wienands
Dominic van Steenwijk |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Denis Tomic
Christian Niepel |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Maximilian Herbrand
Michael Schreurs |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Andre Janke
Michael Kern |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 2:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Pollan |
Marcel Polis
Stefan Würz |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Löwe |
Bernd Glowinski
Richad Nazari |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Markus Haissig
Bekir Aydin |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Paul von Oelhafen
Horst Reinhart |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
20.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Thomas Fischer
André Skott |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Daniel Löwe |
Rene Neussen
Torsten Kotzan |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Michael Schnaidt
Rouven Thiessen |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 1:9 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Daniel Löwe |
Oliver Belles
Rudi Balzer |
1:3 | 0:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
17.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Maximilian Herbrand
Karl Metten |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
21.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Marvin Krakau |
Bernd Glowinski
Hong Man Tang |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
04.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Marharita Demchenko
Jürgen Rudolph |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Thiemo Janßen
Omar Mahros |
3:2 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||
06.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Markus Wilden
Thomas Kuemmel |
0:3 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
09.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Krakau |
Ulrich Preuss
Bettina Balfoort |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
12.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Smit |
Bernd Glowinski
Richad Nazari |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
14.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Krakau |
Martin Ullrich
Marc Linders |
1:3 | 11:4 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |