Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thilo Nehrig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Marc Nehrig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Pascal Wegener | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-1 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Simon Thiem | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:15 | |||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Mazur | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TSV Kaldenkirchen | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Ladislav Skala | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 3-3 | Anton Palmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 6:4 | ||
3-1 | Jürgen Starke | 0:3 | 13:15 | 2:11 | 12:14 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 | |
4-2 | Stephan Ehmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Bruno Deyda | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Christian Snellen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | Anrather TK RW VI | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Werner Wittke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 1-1 | Bastian Giesen | 3:2 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 3:7 |
1-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 2-2 | Günter Bellen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 6:4 |
1-2 | Gerhard May | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 2-2 | Joachim Meyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich V | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Janick Gerst | 0:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.02.2024 | 2-2 | Manfred Hermsen | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Rainer Höttecke | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TuRa Büderich III | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Christoph Hermes | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TuRa Brüggen | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Nils Drephal | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 3-4 | Niclas Steinle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TSV Meerbusch III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Detlev Halbhuber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Tobias Schuck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Niklas Ringkamp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 4-3 | Peter Mazur | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV Kaldenkirchen | 5:5 |
4-4 | Ladislav Skala | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ralf Dörrenhaus | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | DJK Siegfried Osterath II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Markus Vits | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 2-2 | Simon Thiem | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 2-2 | Aram Agob | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV BR Forstwald V | 6:4 |
2-1 | Bruno Deyda | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Meier |
Marc Nehrig
Thilo Nehrig |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Meier |
Simon Thiem
Muhammad Kutiny |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Rene Bloy |
Peter Mazur
Ladislav Skala |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Meier |
Jörg Schmidt
Stephan Ehmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:1 | |
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ivan Macvanin |
Werner Wittke
Christian Snellen |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Nils Meier |
Bastian Giesen
Cornelia Winterhoff |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sascha Führer |
Gerhard May
Günter Bellen |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Nils Meier |
Janick Gerst
Dieter Schipper |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 3:7 | |
13.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Nils Meier |
Manfred Hermsen
Ralf Weirich |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Hugo |
Patrick Bücherl
Rainer Höttecke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | |
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Nils Meier |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 2:8 |
03.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vogt |
Wolfram Thielen
Axel Dietrich |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 7:3 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Nils Meier |
Niklas Ringkamp
Tobias Schuck |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
17.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ivan Macvanin |
Peter Mazur
Ladislav Skala |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Rene Bloy |
Markus Vits
Carsten Gartz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 4:6 |
24.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Rene Bloy |
Rene Baumann
Cedric Dengler |
1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 3:7 | |
21.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Nils Meier |
Lutz Weidler
Matthias Ferreau |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 6:4 |