Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 1-2 | Werner Kunkel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TV Dümmlinghausen | 1:9 | ||
28.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Kämmerich | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TB Hückeswagen | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Joachim Antoni | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Lenz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SV Frielingsdorf | 9:6 |
2-2 | Sebastian Bördgen | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Scott Davidson | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | Heiligenhauser SV | 9:4 |
2-2 | Michael Blum | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Pascal Bretzke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Eintracht Hohkeppel | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Andre Bretzke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Paul Selbach | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 19:17 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Kilian Rüger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Wilmshöfer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Marialinden | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Christian Wagner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 5-6 | Cedrik Figorra | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TV Dümmlinghausen II | 9:0 | ||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Lenz | 2:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SV Frielingsdorf | 6:9 |
2-2 | Sebastian Bördgen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Joachim Antoni | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TB Hückeswagen | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Bastian Siebel | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
27.02.2024 | 4-3 | Christoph Reuter | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld II | 6:9 |
3-3 | Paul Selbach | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Johann Himmelsbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Eintracht Hohkeppel | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Edmund Basler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Marcel Wilmshöfer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TuS Marialinden | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Claudia Merkelbach | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Rutzen |
Christopher Pfaff
Harald Kawczyk |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
28.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Rutzen |
Paul Smolarek
Jonas Reingruber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Rutzen |
Reiner Hagen
Nico Müller |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Rutzen |
Michael Blum
Elke Liekenbrock |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Rutzen |
Edmund Basler
Jürgen Meyer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:6 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Rutzen |
Paul Selbach
Gregor Oberbörsch |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Peter Rutzen |
Kilian Rüger
Ralf Stockberg |
2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Rutzen |
Christian Wagner
Benjamin Giebel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Werner Kunkel |
Walter Mesch
Michael Rien |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:0 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Wolff |
Christian Lenz
Sebastian Bördgen |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:9 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Wolff |
Sven Albrecht
Guido Pfeifer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
27.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Wolff |
Holger Stefer
Christoph Reuter |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Wolff |
Andre Bretzke
Edmund Basler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
20.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Peter Rutzen |
Niklas Tenten
Stefan Müller |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |