Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Vincent Moj | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3:9 | ||
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Marquard | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:7 |
4-4 | Hendrik ter Steeg | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan El Faramawy | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 1:9 |
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Daun | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 4:9 |
4-4 | Dennis Kudla | 2:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 12:14 | |||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Maik Lehwald | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Voss | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 3-4 | Touran Nedim Cetin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV Bruckhausen | 6:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Josef Langer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Christian Golz | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Bentin | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:4 |
4-4 | Stefan Hilbig | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Orhan Aydin | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Michael Zeltsch | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 16:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Elijah Terörde |
Lars Stoeber
Nils Stoeber |
3:1 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Elijah Terörde |
Daniel Marquard
Hendrik ter Steeg |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:7 | |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Elijah Terörde |
Stephan El Faramawy
Nils Kamp |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
01.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Elijah Terörde |
Nemanja Gambiroza
Thiemo Janßen |
3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:9 |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Elijah Terörde |
Maik Lehwald
Carsten Alder |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sascha Kaiser |
Bernd Zak
Touran Nedim Cetin |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Elijah Terörde |
Christian Golz
Sercan Altunsaban |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | |
02.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Elijah Terörde |
Stefan Hilbig
Mike Stephan |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
05.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Elijah Terörde |
Michael Zeltsch
Andreas Gutschek |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 9:5 |