Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 2-1 | Björn Wirtz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | RSV Hörste II | 8:2 |
1-1 | Ulrich Lükermann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Plawicki | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTSG Erder III | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Eberhard Marten | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:4 | |||||
18.09.2023 | 2-1 | Ulrich Bröker | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTG Lemgo VII | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Heike Lüking | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:0 | 11:5 | ||||
27.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Winter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | VfL Lieme | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Malte Vogt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Walter Küster | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 7:3 |
1-1 | Wolfgang Sachs | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Axel Lüking | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Olaf Schmidtke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Manfred Pörtner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 11:9 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Neudorf | 0:3 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Cordula Wiemer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Erich Pietzonka | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 1:9 |
1-1 | David Bonkowski | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Kahle | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Lage VI | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Artur Schmidt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Emanuel Joneleit | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 |
3-3 | Jan Lüking | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Reiner Falke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTV Silixen II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Armin Luckat | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hannes Brakensiek | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | TuS Helpup V | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Holger Leweling | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Böger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TuS Brake | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Jobst Schmidtmeier | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Tobias Büker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | RSV Hörste II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Marcel Busse | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Eberhard Marten | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TTSG Erder III | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Plawicki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 2-1 | Pascal Küster | 3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 3:7 |
1-1 | Simon Droste | 0:3 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Olaf Schmidtke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Ahlbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 2-1 | Manfred Pörtner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Neudorf | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Cordula Wiemer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Müller | 3:2 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Alexander Bach | 2:3 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
18.03.2024 | 3-4 | Andrea Mönch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | SV Bavenhausen III | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Sven Lübbing | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Artur Schmidt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TTV Lage VI | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Hans-Jürgen Buttkus | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Hannes Brakensiek | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TuS Helpup V | 7:3 |
2-2 | Christian Jürgensmeyer | 3:2 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
19.04.2024 | 1-2 | Ursula Rackelmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTG Lemgo VII | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Heike Lüking | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Ulrich Lükermann
Björn Wirtz |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:2 | ||
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Klaus Plawicki
Eberhard Marten |
1:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:2 | |
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Heike Lüking
Ulrich Bröker |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 | |
27.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke |
Michael Winter
Thomas Winter |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Wolfgang Sachs
Walter Küster |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Olaf Schmidtke
Dieter Junghärtchen |
3:2 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:4 |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Jobst Flörkemeier
Fritz Gefe |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Peter Neudorf
Cordula Wiemer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
David Bonkowski
Klaus Eikermann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ingo Salmon |
Jan Lüking
Emanuel Joneleit |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke |
Reiner Falke
Pascal Jürgens |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Hannes Brakensiek
Holger Leweling |
1:3 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Marco Schröer |
Jobst Schmidtmeier
Michael Böger |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 1:9 |
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Lawin |
Ulrich Lükermann
Björn Wirtz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Schröer |
Dennis Bierbaum
Philipp Czaplok |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 3:7 |
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Schröer |
Thorsten Dodt
Ursula Thiel-Precht |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:7 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Schröer |
Jörg Kröger
Dieter Junghärtchen |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Jobst Flörkemeier
Manfred Pörtner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Schröer |
Elias Lutz
Sven Schutzmeier |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Alexander Bach
Nicklas Köhne |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
18.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Zinn |
Klaus Winkelmann
Andreas Oberbracht |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 2:8 |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Schröer |
Christian Jürgensmeyer
Olesja Werner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Marco Schröer |
Heike Lüking
Ursula Rackelmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:6 |