Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Timmerman | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 6:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 1:9 | ||
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Andre Hoff | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Sven Grote | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Touran Nedim Cetin | 1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SGP Oberlohberg | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Sven Langel | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Wensing | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | DJK Buchholz | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Rainer Kampen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Palapys | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | SC Buschhausen II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Matthias Augstein | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Uwe Becker | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Yannick Fuchs | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Korkut Kantoglu | 3:1 | 2:11 | 16:14 | 14:12 | 13:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Tom Schickel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jörn Glomb | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Nicolai Beckmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Christopher Bonnet | 3:1 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV BW Neudorf | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Frank Dietsch | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Hungenberg | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | ESV Großenbaum | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Dominic Driesen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 17:19 | 6:11 | |||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Timmerman | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 0:9 | ||
20.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Bassier | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:6 | SGP Oberlohberg | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Touran Nedim Cetin | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andre Hoff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Sven Grote | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Christian Timmerman
Simon Marek |
2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Andre Hoff
Robert Brohl |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 |
19.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Touran Nedim Cetin
Mike van Looij |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:6 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ibrahim Akgül |
Dirk Wensing
Holger Wallasch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ibrahim Akgül |
Alexander Palapys
Christoph Brüggenhorst |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Ibrahim Akgül |
Uwe Becker
Dirk Kriedel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Brach |
Korkut Kantoglu
Tom Schickel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 3:9 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Frank Neukäter
Richard Arendt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Frank Dietsch
Murat Erol |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Dirk Hungenberg
Enrico Jerdes |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Levi Valentin Schart |
Alexander Gebauer
Maarten Peltz |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Andreas Bassier
Nils Steufmehl |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Jürgens |
Alexander Gurtzick
Guido Stubbe |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 |