Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Corinne Elsenbruch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Hagen | 7:3 | ||
2-3 | Joline Elsenbruch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
2-2 | Magdalene Weber | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Petra Thelen | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 4:6 |
2-2 | Stefanie Gerlich | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Romy Banderski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | EGV Hattingen | 3:7 | ||
2-3 | Sigrun Schuh | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
2-2 | Katja Schwoerer | 1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Wannewitz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | PTSV Dortmund | 3:7 | |
3-2 | Manuela Wannewitz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
2-2 | Sabine Thormann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Britta Großkamp | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 5:5 | |
4-2 | Nicole Goecke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Vaida Narewski-Wiedemann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Britta Großkamp | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Mareike Ingold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Vaida Narewski-Wiedemann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Kathrin Reinel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTC Hagen | 7:3 | ||
4-2 | Zoe Fabienne Putz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Corinne Elsenbruch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Katja Schwoerer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | EGV Hattingen | 3:7 | ||
3-2 | Sigrun Schuh | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Petra Kleiss | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Julia Wannewitz | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | PTSV Dortmund | 4:6 | |
2-3 | Manuela Wannewitz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
2-2 | Sabine Thormann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber |
Corinne Elsenbruch
Magdalene Weber |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber |
Romy Banderski
Katja Schwoerer |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber |
Britta Großkamp
Katharina Marx |
2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marie-Jaqueline Meinhard |
Mareike Ingold
Britta Großkamp |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber |
Kathrin Reinel
Corinne Elsenbruch |
3:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 7:3 |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber |
Katja Schwoerer
Petra Kleiss |
0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber |
Sabine Thormann
Manuela Wannewitz |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:6 |