Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 6-5 | Carsten Oelsner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 2:9 | ||
17.10.2023 | 1-2 | Karl Schäfer | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch IV | 3:9 |
2-2 | Benno Wobbe | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Drosten | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Heribert Hinzke | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Meusel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTF Sterkrade III | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Josef Wilms | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
07.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Marczak | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Klaus Ilgner | 1:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 6-5 | Reinhard Rosowski | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | DJK Styrum | 4:9 |
14.11.2023 | 6-5 | Bernd Meyer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Marcus Neudorf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 5-6 | Klaus Braß | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | DJK Buchholz II | 5:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | 5-6 | Michael Streck | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTS Duisburg | 2:9 |
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Benno Wobbe | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch IV | 9:7 |
2-2 | Wolfgang Kupferschmidt | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | |||
11.04.2024 | 2-1 | Raphael Jansen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | PSV Oberhausen VIII | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Luca Hölper | 1:3 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 1-2 | Florian Huscher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XV | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Michael Lösch | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Haferkamp |
Frank Seifert
Ken Shimizu |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
17.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Nicole Brandenberg |
Benno Wobbe
Wolfgang Kupferschmidt |
1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Haferkamp |
Heribert Hinzke
Karl Heinz Grob |
1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 4:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Haferkamp |
Karl-Heinz Kupzick
Silvio Krüger |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 6:9 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Bernd Sensendorf |
Klaus Ilgner
Markus Heuvel |
3:2 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 |
09.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Radtke |
Andreas Karzmarek
Uwe von der Höh |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:9 |
14.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernd Hofmann |
Jonah Pepper
Marcus Neudorf |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 6:9 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Radtke |
Michael Drechsler
Wilhelm Weitz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Holger Minz |
Michael Scheeren
Orleis Martin Frometa |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmied |
Benno Wobbe
Wolfgang Krämer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | |
11.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmied |
Raphael Jansen
Luca Hölper |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
18.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Jansen |
Nina Müller
Reinhard Gebauer |
2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:9 |