Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Woort | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:7 |
1-1 | Thomas Nawarecki | 3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
11.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Bierbaum | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Thorsten Rische | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Sascha Ludwig | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TTC MJK Herten | 9:1 |
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Leon Becks | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | SV BW Dingden | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Tobias Feldmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Ying Ni Zhan | 3:2 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3:9 |
1-1 | Andrzej Borkowski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Philip van Staa | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 8:8 |
1-1 | Jens Baumgartner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 6-5 | Philipp Niesigk | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | Post SV Oberhausen | 4:9 |
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Gundlach | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 4:9 |
1-1 | Marcel Abel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Maik Lehwald | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Michael Eichhof | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Henri Schmidt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Benedikt Tenbrink | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jannik Hölper |
Josef Langer
Evgenij Bessonov |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Jannik Hölper |
Thomas Nawarecki
Matthias Woort |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
11.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jannik Hölper |
Thorsten Rische
Christopher Brings |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Michajlov |
Benjamin Homann
Bernd Homann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jannik Hölper |
Leon Becks
Jonas Gerten |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jannik Hölper |
Vincent Moj
Patrick Reinhardt |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jannik Hölper |
Jens Baumgartner
Fabian Schmitz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Jannik Hölper |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Björn Baumann |
Patrick Schüring
Niklas Schroll |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Stephan Gundlach
Ismail Öz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 4:9 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | René Schürenberg |
Maik Lehwald
Carsten Alder |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | René Schürenberg |
Benedikt Tenbrink
Ingo Schraven |
2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:9 |