Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Paul Niethammer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | VfL Stammheim | 9:7 |
4-4 | Andreas Ehmert | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 6-5 | Fabian Krause | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Ebhausen | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Sascha Worbach | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 6-5 | Philip Munde | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TSV Wildbad | 9:0 | |
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Karin Ferenbach | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TV Neuenbürg | 9:3 | ||
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Yusuf Cihan | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | TTC Birkenfeld II | 9:6 |
5-5 | Hanna Hörndl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Lohr | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TV Calmbach IV | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Hans Martin | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 6-5 | Klaus Nutz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt II | 9:4 | |
06.04.2024 | 4-3 | Patrick Jahn | 1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Ebhausen | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Sascha Worbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 3-4 | Lakshan Tharmakularajah | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TV Calmbach IV | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Hans Martin | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Markus Baumann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 9:11 | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt II | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Walter Gauß |
Paul Niethammer
Gabriel Eberhardt |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:7 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Strauss |
Julian Keppler
Sascha Worbach |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Jens Strauss |
Björn Strothmann
Salvatore Micelotta |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens Strauss |
Werner Züfle
Ulrich Bracht |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 9:0 | |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jens Strauss |
Heiko Weber
Nico Axtmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jens Strauss |
Karl Felger
Timo Albers |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Jens Strauss |
Dirk Baumann
Hans Martin |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Strauss |
Jörg Eickmeier
Klaus Nutz |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 |
06.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Jens Strauss |
Björn Strothmann
Salvatore Micelotta |
2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:7 |
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Volz |
Lakshan Tharmakularajah
Michael Lohr |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Jens Strauss |
Johannes Simon Baumeister
Fabian Kroker |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:2 |