Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Knöller | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | TTC Birkenfeld III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Eberhard Becht | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Dan Waidelich | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | VfL Stammheim II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Walter Krauth | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Carmelo Monarca | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SF Gechingen II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Julian Frühwald | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Axel Seiberth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV Hirsau | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Heiner Wehrstein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | VfL Nagold II | 2:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Keppler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTF Althengstett II | 1:9 | ||
03.02.2024 | 6-5 | Hans-Wolfgang Peter | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | VfL Stammheim II | 2:9 | |
10.02.2024 | 5-6 | Bianca Siegmund | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TSV Hirsau | 1:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | 6-5 | Dirk Schechinger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | MUTTV Bad Liebenzell | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Florian Schmidt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 5-6 | Thorsten Krause | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Birkenfeld III | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Alexander David | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 3-4 | Tilman Schwarz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SF Gechingen II | 0:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Florian Bechtold | 1:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 15:17 | 6:11 | TT Egenhausen-Emmingen (SG) | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Oliver Vollmer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 3:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Dmitrij Wölk |
Hanna Hörndl
Michael Knöller |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Krause |
Tilman Schwarz
Julian Frühwald |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 3:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Longo |
Manuel Siegmund
Mathias Kugele |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Günther |
Werner Lutz
Tobias Frey |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Roland Gebauer |
Roland Willeke
Daniel Keppler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Fabian Krause |
Christian Weber
Walter Krauth |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
10.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Fabian Krause |
Axel Seiberth
Wolfgang Proß |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Fabian Krause |
Felix Hering
Walter Hummel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Fabian Krause |
Tanja Hölzle
Andreas Stahl |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | |
09.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Fabian Krause |
Hanna Hörndl
Yusuf Cihan |
1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Schulze |
Alfred Gauß
Thomas Stüven |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Fabian Krause |
Raphael Brakopp
Daniel Brakopp |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |