Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 3-4 | Katharina Kluttig | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 |
4-4 | Larissa Brandner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||||
18.09.2022 | 3-4 | Sarah Trojahn | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:8 |
4-4 | Nina Seibt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 4-3 | Annika Meens | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Nefel Ari | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Petra Wermeling | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TuS Hiltrup | 7:3 |
3-3 | Melanie Meredig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Petra Düngen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Angela Degueldre | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 14:12 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Barbara Pernack | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTF Bönen | 7:3 |
4-4 | Stefanie Burgdorf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Claudia Wilms | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 8:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Verena Hinrichs |
Lisa Rix
Katharina Kluttig |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:2 |
18.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sandra Förster |
Sina Tiemann
Tabea Brockmeier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sandra Förster |
Maria Beltermann
Lea Vehreschild |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sandra Wilkowski |
Antonia Rewer
Petra Wermeling |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 7:3 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Anna Schouren |
Annette Schimmelpfennig
Angela Degueldre |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sandra Förster |
Barbara Pernack
Stefanie Burgdorf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 12:14 | 7:3 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sandra Förster |
Petra Jenisch
Hannah Stemmler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:0 |