Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 2-1 | Verena Hinrichs | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Anna Schouren | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 7:11 | ||||
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lisa Thieme | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Jacqueline Resing | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Maria Beltermann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Annika Meens | 2:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Julia Nickel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Annette Schimmelpfennig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jessica Beljan | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Mennighüffen | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Alena Ritzer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
06.11.2022 | 2-1 | Larissa Krohm | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Edita Galatiltis | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 1-2 | Antonia Rewer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TuS Hiltrup | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Frederike Starp | 2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:16 | |||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Samira Oudriss | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TTC Bärbroich | 6:4 |
2-2 | Birgit Matthies | 1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Tabea Brockmeier | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Alena Ritzer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Larissa Brandner |
Anna Schouren
Anna Haissig |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Katharina Kluttig |
Lisa Thieme
Johanna Paul |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
Nefel Ari
Marie Janssen |
1:3 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
Julia Nickel
Lisa Stark |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Jaspers |
Vanesja Lampe
Emily Johann |
2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Jaspers |
Edita Galatiltis
Larissa Krohm |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
Antonia Rewer
Frederike Starp |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:7 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
Birgit Matthies
Franziska Urbahn |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Jaspers |
Tabea Brockmeier
Alena Ritzer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:5 |