Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2022 | 4-3 | Irina Lammert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Jule Kampen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
03.09.2022 | 3-4 | Stefanie Burgdorf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTF Bönen | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Johanna Bambach | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:13 | |||
10.09.2022 | 3-4 | Sarah Trojahn | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 0:10 | |
4-4 | Nina Seibt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Carolin Kramer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTV Lage | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Johanna Winkeler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Anja Brauchle | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTC Bärbroich | 7:3 |
4-4 | Annerose Stockberg | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
25.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sabrina Becker | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TuS Victoria Dehme | 8:1 |
2-2 | Cornelia Hütte | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 14:12 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Diana Yevtodii | 2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 3:7 |
4-4 | Sandra Wilkowski | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Barbara Siekmann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TuS Bad Driburg | 8:4 |
3-3 | Birgit Osburg | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Alexandra Eirich | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Helena Rohs | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 1. TTC Münster | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Anita Löchte | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 4:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Laura-Isabell von Mutius | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 8:5 |
2-2 | Christina Brinkmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Janine Wenner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2022 | D1-D1 | Antonia Rewer |
Edita Galatiltis
Larissa Krohm |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Antonia Rewer |
Barbara Pernack
Johanna Bambach |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
10.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Yanine Kuhz |
Sina Tiemann
Tabea Brockmeier |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Yanine Kuhz |
Sabine Kronshage
Johanna Winkeler |
3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Antonia Rewer |
Birgit Matthies
Franziska Urbahn |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | ||
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Isabell Braun |
Sabrina Becker
Cornelia Hütte |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Antonia Rewer |
Diana Yevtodii
Sandra Wilkowski |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 3:7 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Karla Sundrup |
Birgit Osburg
Barbara Siekmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:4 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Karla Sundrup |
Anita Löchte
Hebke Löbkens |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:3 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Yanine Kuhz |
Laura-Isabell von Mutius
Janine Wenner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 8:5 |