Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Elena Uludintceva | 0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Joanna Jerominek | 2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Claudia van Alst-Rösch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Jenny Preuß-Mazier | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Svenja Kruse | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TuS Gümmer | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Annina Heyde | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Lisa Krödel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 13:11 | SSV Neuhaus | 3:7 |
2-2 | Linda Kleemiß | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Imke Kohrmeyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV 28 Wissingen | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Leonie Krone | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Shiho Ono | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SC Marklohe | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Tassia Meier | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Elisa Chiappetta | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Lea Baule | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Julia Schrieber | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Emmerke | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Jana Schrieber | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
21.01.2023 | 1-2 | Jessica Boy | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Werder Bremen | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Hannah Detert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.01.2023 | 2-1 | Elisa Chiappetta | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 4:6 |
2-2 | Lea Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Linda Rudel |
Joanna Jerominek
Annette Blazek |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Linda Rudel |
Jenny Preuß-Mazier
Claudia van Alst-Rösch |
3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Linda Rudel |
Svenja Kruse
Annina Heyde |
3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Linda Rudel |
Lisa Krödel
Marlene Andres |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Melanie Mosterdijk |
Imke Kohrmeyer
Sabrina Seliger |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Linda Rudel |
Tassia Meier
Veronica Meyer |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Linda Rudel |
Lea Baule
Franziska Kemper |
3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 3:7 |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Linda Rudel |
Jana Schrieber
Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
21.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Madelaine Röhr |
Hannah Detert
Hanna Stahl |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:11 | 3:7 | ||
29.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Lilli Siedentop |
Franziska Kemper
Lea Baule |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |