Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2022 | 2-1 | Gerda Kux-Sieberath | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Gabriele Franssen | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
3-1 | Almut Pigerl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
03.09.2022 | 1-2 | Jutta König | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TV Voerde | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Marion Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Feodora Wendt | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 9:11 | |||
20.09.2022 | 6-5 | Angel Gonzales | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | TTC SW Elsen II | 9:3 |
25.09.2022 | 1-2 | Andrea Behrens | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 2:11 | TV Dellbrück | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Aline Kusserow | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 3-4 | Lisa Stark | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 8:5 |
4-4 | Vera Henn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Annette Offermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Roswitha Lindner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Ana Kaloudis | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
3-1 | Stefanie Kieborz | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jana van Tilburg | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Marie Janssen | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Sarah Schmacks | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 3:8 |
2-2 | Hanna Fretz | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Aline Kusserow | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV Dellbrück | 8:1 | ||
06.11.2022 | 1-2 | Melanie Weischer | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | Anrather TK RW | 8:4 |
2-2 | Janina Hartkopf | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 15:13 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Hans-Jürgen Wittke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 1. Neusser TTC Nordstadt | 9:1 | ||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sabrina Weisensee | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Melissa Dorfmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2022 | D1-D1 | Lilian Nawal Assaf |
Gabriele Franssen
Gerda Kux-Sieberath |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:4 | ||
03.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lilian Nawal Assaf |
Jutta König
Marion Schmidt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:8 | ||
20.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Ralf Weinitschke |
Benedikt Kemmerling
Francisco Torres-Alvarez |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 |
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lilian Nawal Assaf |
Andrea Behrens
Aline Kusserow |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:2 |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sandra Wilkowski |
Annette Offermann
Vera Henn |
1:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:5 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jamie Wagner |
Stefanie Kieborz
Margret Scheithauer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:3 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Juliane Sohnemann |
Jana van Tilburg
Franca van Dreuten |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Britta Böckmann |
Sarah Schmacks
Hanna Fretz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Franssen |
Andrea Behrens
Aline Kusserow |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:1 |
06.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Franssen |
Melanie Weischer
Laura Marie Schneider |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:4 |
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dirk Bong |
Elmar Breer
Alexandros Lazaridis |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 9:1 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Cordula Röhr |
Charlotte Hamers
Helene Hanke |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:8 |