Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | 3-4 | Judith Guretzki | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TuS Gümmer | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Julia Brandt | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
10.09.2022 | 4-3 | Hanna Stahl | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SV Werder Bremen | 9:1 |
3-3 | Jessica Boy | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
18.09.2022 | 4-3 | Adriana Klostermann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV 28 Wissingen | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Saskia Kameier | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Franziska Kemper | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Lea Baule | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 3-4 | Veronica Meyer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SC Marklohe | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Tassia Meier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 3-4 | Anna-Lena Wintgen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Alexandra Prietz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sarah Nitsch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SSV Neuhaus | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Kristin Engel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Denise Kleinert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Annette Blazek | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lilli Siedentop | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:2 | VfR Weddel | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Linda Rudel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Julia Brandt
Judith Guretzki |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
10.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Hannah Detert
Jessica Boy |
3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:1 |
18.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Imke Kohrmeyer
Adriana Klostermann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Carolin Oelker
Lea Baule |
3:1 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Nele Puls
Tassia Meier |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
23.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Claudia van Alst-Rösch
Anna-Lena Wintgen |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Lisa Krödel
Linda Kleemiß |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Joanna Jerominek
Annette Blazek |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schrieber |
Melanie Mosterdijk
Lilli Siedentop |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 |