Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Hannah Detert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Werder Bremen | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Lara Hullmann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jana Schrieber | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 14:16 | SV Emmerke | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Julia Schrieber | 3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
09.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marlene Andres | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SSV Neuhaus | 3:7 |
1-1 | Lisa Krödel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 2-1 | Annette Blazek | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSV Watenbüttel | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Elena Uludintceva | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 1-2 | Shiho Ono | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SC Marklohe | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Nele Puls | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jenny Preuß-Mazier | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Emily Kleinert | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Miriam Dederding | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | VfR Weddel | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Melanie Mosterdijk | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Leonie Krone | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV 28 Wissingen | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Imke Kohrmeyer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Svenja Kruse | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 16:14 | TuS Gümmer | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Annina Heyde | 2:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
29.01.2023 | 2-1 | Miriam Dederding | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | VfR Weddel | 6:4 |
1-1 | Ekaterina Buka | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lea Hoffmann |
Lara Hullmann
Jessica Boy |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Franziska Kemper |
Jana Schrieber
Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 2:8 |
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lea Hoffmann |
Lisa Krödel
Marlene Andres |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lea Hoffmann |
Joanna Jerominek
Annette Blazek |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jessica Böhm |
Tamara Kagelmacher
Sophie Harder |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 1:9 | ||
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Denise Burgdorf |
Emily Kleinert
Alexandra Prietz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lea Hoffmann |
Melanie Mosterdijk
Lilli Siedentop |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Denise Burgdorf |
Imke Kohrmeyer
Leonie Krone |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Jessica Böhm |
Julia Brandt
Judith Guretzki |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
29.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Lea Hoffmann |
Ekaterina Buka
Linda Rudel |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:4 |