Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 5-6 | Ludwig Wenzel | 0:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTS Borsum II | 1:9 | ||
17.09.2022 | 5-6 | Moritz Grassmüller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TTC Heersum | 9:3 | ||
24.09.2022 | 4-3 | Sarah Bischoff | 3:1 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Werder Bremen | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Jessica Boy | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Frauke Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | RV Kehrwieder Dinklar | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Oelkers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 6-5 | Joel Miethe | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SC Barienrode | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Sergej Odnodvorcev | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 5-6 | Niklas Stolk | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSV Gronau | 1:9 |
09.10.2022 | 4-3 | Kristin Engel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SSV Neuhaus | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Sarah Nitsch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 3-4 | Denise Kleinert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Emily Kleinert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
23.10.2022 | 3-4 | Tassia Meier | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SC Marklohe | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Veronica Meyer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jan Sebastian Kaste | 1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Post SV Alfeld | 1:9 | |
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lilli Siedentop | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:5 | VfR Weddel | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Linda Rudel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 16:14 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 6-5 | Hans Walter Bodenburg | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Teutonia Sorsum II | 9:1 | ||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Julia Brandt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TuS Gümmer | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Judith Guretzki | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | ||||
29.01.2023 | 1-2 | Ekaterina Buka | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | VfR Weddel | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Miriam Dederding | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Frank Hornig |
Ludwig Wenzel
Tobias Scheibe |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 1:9 |
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Hampel |
Andreas Menz
Alexander Wolff |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Elisa Chiappetta |
Lara Hullmann
Jessica Boy |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Christina Stempel |
Frauke Brinkmann
Anna Helena Vollmer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 8:2 | ||
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Frank Hornig |
Joel Miethe
Sergej Odnodvorcev |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Frank Hornig |
Niklas Stolk
Michael Kerner |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | |
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Elisa Chiappetta |
Lisa Krödel
Marlene Andres |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Elisa Chiappetta |
Joanna Jerominek
Annette Blazek |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Carolin Oelker |
Shiho Ono
Nele Puls |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Frank Hornig |
Gunnar Teschner
Murat Yesilyurt |
2:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Elisa Chiappetta |
Melanie Mosterdijk
Lilli Siedentop |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Torsten Scheele |
Hans Walter Bodenburg
Michael Baule |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lea Baule |
Svenja Kruse
Annina Heyde |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:2 | |
29.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Elisa Chiappetta |
Ekaterina Buka
Linda Rudel |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:4 |