Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 3-4 | Diana Yevtodii | 3:2 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Anna Haissig | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | ||||
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Johanna Paul | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Sanja Prümper | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Nefel Ari | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Marie Janssen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 4-3 | Angela Degueldre | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Lisa Stark | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Stefanie Burgdorf | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 |
4-4 | Johanna Bambach | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Vanesja Lampe | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 7:3 |
4-4 | Emily Johann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
06.11.2022 | 3-4 | Irina Lammert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Jule Kampen | 3:1 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 13:11 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Melanie Meredig | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TuS Hiltrup | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Petra Wermeling | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Franziska Urbahn | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | TTC Bärbroich | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Anja Brauchle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 4-3 | Sarah Trojahn | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Nina Seibt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Rix |
Verena Hinrichs
Diana Yevtodii |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 2:8 |
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sabine Scholz |
Lisa Thieme
Johanna Paul |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sandra Tönges |
Maria Beltermann
Annika Meens |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 15:17 | 1:9 |
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tönges |
Annette Schimmelpfennig
Angela Degueldre |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tönges |
Viktoria Diekel
Sophie von Buttlar |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:4 |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tönges |
Jessica Beljan
Alena Ritzer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:3 |
06.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
Irina Lammert
Jule Kampen |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sandra Tönges |
Melanie Meredig
Petra Wermeling |
2:3 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sandra Tönges |
Samira Oudriss
Anja Brauchle |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:4 |
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandra Tönges |
Nina Seibt
Sarah Trojahn |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:5 |