Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Annalena Harms | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SV Werder Bremen | 5:5 |
3-3 | Sarah Bischoff | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Svenja Kruse | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TuS Gümmer | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Julia Brandt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
09.10.2022 | 1-2 | Elisa Chiappetta | 3:2 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 7:3 |
2-2 | Carolin Oelker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Nadine Rudel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | VfR Weddel | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Linda Rudel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Denise Kleinert | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TSV Watenbüttel | 3:7 |
3-3 | Annette Blazek | 2:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Romina Aubke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV 28 Wissingen | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Julia Niekamp | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
19.02.2023 | 4-3 | Tamara Kagelmacher | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SC Marklohe | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Veronica Meyer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Lea Baule | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Lea Hoffmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
26.02.2023 | 4-3 | Denise Kleinert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Watenbüttel | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Annette Blazek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Krödel |
Jessica Boy
Hanna Stahl |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Kristin Engel |
Julia Brandt
Anke Donges |
1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Krödel |
Elisa Chiappetta
Lea Hoffmann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisa Krödel |
Miriam Dederding
Linda Rudel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisa Krödel |
Joanna Jerominek
Annette Blazek |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Krödel |
Julia Niekamp
Romina Aubke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
19.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Lisa Krödel |
Shiho Ono
Nele Puls |
1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Krödel |
Jessica Böhm
Elisa Chiappetta |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
26.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Krödel |
Elena Uludintceva
Denise Kleinert |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:7 |