Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | 2-1 | Svenja Kruse | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TuS Gümmer | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Annina Heyde | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:9 | |||
10.09.2022 | 1-2 | Lara Hullmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SV Werder Bremen | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Hannah Detert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
18.09.2022 | 1-2 | Imke Kohrmeyer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | SV 28 Wissingen | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Leonie Krone | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Elisa Chiappetta | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 16:14 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Carolin Oelker | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 2-1 | Shiho Ono | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SC Marklohe | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Nele Puls | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | |||
23.10.2022 | 2-1 | Emily Kleinert | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 8:2 |
2-2 | Claudia van Alst-Rösch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Lisa Krödel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SSV Neuhaus | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Linda Kleemiß | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 0:11 | |||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Elena Uludintceva | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Joanna Jerominek | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Melanie Mosterdijk | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 19:17 | VfR Weddel | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Miriam Dederding | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Svenja Kruse
Annina Heyde |
3:2 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
10.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Lara Hullmann
Hanna Stahl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
18.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Leonie Krone
Saskia Kameier |
3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Elisa Chiappetta
Franziska Kemper |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 8:2 |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Shiho Ono
Veronica Meyer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 22:20 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
23.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Emily Kleinert
Alexandra Prietz |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Kristin Engel
Sarah Nitsch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Elena Uludintceva
Denise Kleinert |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
Miriam Dederding
Linda Rudel |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:1 |