Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2022 | 2-1 | Birgit Matthies | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Bärbroich | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Samira Oudriss | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Annette Schimmelpfennig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Julia Nickel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.11.2022 | 2-1 | Larissa Krohm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Edita Galatiltis | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
15.01.2023 | 1-2 | Jennifer Liebsch | 3:1 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Julia Nickel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:2 | |||||
29.01.2023 | 1-2 | Verena Hinrichs | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Elisabeth Scherring | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Viktoria Diekel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Sophie von Buttlar | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
26.02.2023 | 1-2 | Sabine Scholz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Sandra Tönges | 1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Annika Meens | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Maria Beltermann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
15.04.2023 | 2-1 | Frederike Starp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TuS Hiltrup | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Antonia Rewer | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
22.04.2023 | 1-2 | Larissa Krohm | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 6:4 |
1-1 | Edita Galatiltis | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jacqueline Resing |
Birgit Matthies
Franziska Urbahn |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Caroline Krienen |
Annette Schimmelpfennig
Jennifer Liebsch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
27.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Irina Lammert
Jule Kampen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 3:7 | |
15.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Thieme |
Lisa Stark
Petra Düngen |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
29.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Diana Yevtodii
Sandra Förster |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
04.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Barbara Pernack
Stefanie Burgdorf |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
26.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Sabine Scholz
Katharina Kluttig |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Maria Beltermann
Annika Meens |
3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:6 |
15.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Melanie Meredig
Isabell Braun |
3:1 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
22.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Irina Lammert
Jule Kampen |
3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |