Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | 1-2 | Annina Heyde | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Gümmer | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Svenja Kruse | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 11:4 | ||||
10.09.2022 | 2-1 | Hannah Detert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Werder Bremen | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Lara Hullmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 14:12 | |||||
18.09.2022 | 2-1 | Leonie Krone | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | SV 28 Wissingen | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Imke Kohrmeyer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Carolin Oelker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Elisa Chiappetta | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
16.10.2022 | 1-2 | Nele Puls | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Marklohe | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Shiho Ono | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 1-2 | Claudia van Alst-Rösch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Emily Kleinert | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Linda Kleemiß | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SSV Neuhaus | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Lisa Krödel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Joanna Jerominek | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TSV Watenbüttel | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Elena Uludintceva | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Miriam Dederding | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | VfR Weddel | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Melanie Mosterdijk | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Julia Brandt
Judith Guretzki |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
10.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Hannah Detert
Jessica Boy |
3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:1 |
18.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Imke Kohrmeyer
Adriana Klostermann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Carolin Oelker
Lea Baule |
3:1 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Nele Puls
Tassia Meier |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
23.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Claudia van Alst-Rösch
Anna-Lena Wintgen |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Lisa Krödel
Linda Kleemiß |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Joanna Jerominek
Annette Blazek |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Melanie Mosterdijk
Lilli Siedentop |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 |