Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 2-1 | Kristina Bartling | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | HSC BW Tündern/SC Börry (SG) | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Katharina Brandt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Claudia Skade | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:1 | ||||
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sabine Homann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:8 | MTV Bettingerode | 7:7 |
2-2 | Meike Huwald | 3:2 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Anja Winkler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Carmen Uecker | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC Borstel II | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Kathrin Frommknecht | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Silke Focke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Verena Hahn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TV Bergkrug/TSV Hespe (SG) | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Nadine Klose | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Kirsten Busche | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 4-3 | Christiane Schultze | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | RSV Braunschweig IV | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Jingru Chen | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
23.10.2022 | 6-5 | Benedikt Oetken | 3:2 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TSV Schwalbe Tündern II | 9:1 |
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Birgit Gelhard | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTV Evessen | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Ines Capelle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Heike Kleinwächter | 1:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 13:15 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Alexandra Faix | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTV 2015 Seelze | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Ronja Gothe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Sarah Falczyk | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sina-Marie Kunze | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTV Geismar | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Bianka Zakel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Anna Klosa | 3:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Fuhlen | 8:1 |
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Nicole Bartkowski | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | MTV Hattorf | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Karin Roland | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | ||||
2-4 | Lara Roland | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Denise Hobein | 3:2 | 17:19 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTC Borstel | 7:7 |
3-3 | Teresa Dörries | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Melanie Rieke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 15:13 | |||||
07.01.2023 | 1-2 | Alina Bartels | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTV Geismar | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Nora Kopp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Katharina Rest |
Claudia Skade
Elisabeth Sattler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 8:3 | |
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Anna Rohrmann |
Sabine Homann
Maraike Gräbner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:7 | |
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Anna Rohrmann |
Kathrin Frommknecht
Carmen Uecker |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:4 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Anna Rohrmann |
Nadine Klose
Verena Hahn |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:3 | ||
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Anna Rohrmann |
Jingru Chen
Christiane Schultze |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 8:1 | |
23.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Fabian Eggers |
Bastian Krückeberg
Bernd Seidensticker |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisanne Tschimpke |
Heike Kleinwächter
Ines Capelle |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisanne Tschimpke |
Sarah Falczyk
Alexandra Faix |
3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:6 |
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisanne Tschimpke |
Nora Kopp
Sina-Marie Kunze |
1:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 8:5 | |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisanne Tschimpke |
Susanne Grupe
Birgit Küchler |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:1 |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisanne Tschimpke |
Nicole Bartkowski
Karin Roland |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:8 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Anna Rohrmann |
Melanie Rieke
Teresa Dörries |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
07.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Katharina Rest |
Nora Kopp
Sina-Marie Kunze |
3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 1:8 |