Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Maike Bares | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | RSV Braunschweig III | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Karina Kobbe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 1-2 | Laura Kleinwächter | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV Evessen | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Heike Kleinwächter | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
4-2 | Ines Capelle | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Lucy Icking | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTV 2015 Seelze | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Sarah Falczyk | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Ronja Gothe | 3:2 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Alina Bartels | 3:2 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTV Geismar | 8:5 |
2-2 | Nora Kopp | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Bianka Zakel | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Louisa Stemme | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Fuhlen | 8:1 |
2-2 | Susanne Grupe | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jennifer Mulgrew | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 7:11 | MTV Hattorf | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Lara Roland | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Karin Roland | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Melanie Rieke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TTC Borstel | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Yvonne Tielke | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
2-4 | Denise Hobein | 3:1 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 2-1 | Nora Kopp | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTV Geismar | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Alina Bartels | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Franka Hübner |
Maike Bares
Julia Reichmuth |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:8 |
04.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Franka Hübner |
Laura Kleinwächter
Birgit Gelhard |
0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 8:6 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Franka Hübner |
Lucy Icking
Ronja Gothe |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:6 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Franka Hübner |
Alina Bartels
Bianka Zakel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:5 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Franka Hübner |
Louisa Stemme
Anna Klosa |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Franka Hübner |
Jennifer Mulgrew
Lara Roland |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:8 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Franka Hübner |
Yvonne Tielke
Denise Hobein |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
07.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Franka Hübner |
Alina Bartels
Bianka Zakel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 |