Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sandra Tönges | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuS Wickrath | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Sabine Scholz | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Verena Hinrichs | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Anna Schouren | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
02.10.2022 | 1-2 | Nefel Ari | 3:1 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Maria Beltermann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 1-2 | Alena Ritzer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Sina Tiemann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 2-1 | Antonia Rewer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TuS Hiltrup | 4:6 |
2-2 | Frederike Starp | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
06.11.2022 | 4-3 | Beate Koch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTC Bärbroich | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Franziska Urbahn | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
27.11.2022 | 1-2 | Edita Galatiltis | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Larissa Krohm | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
15.01.2023 | 4-3 | Lisa Stark | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Petra Düngen | 3:1 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
29.01.2023 | 4-3 | Diana Yevtodii | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Sandra Förster | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
26.02.2023 | 4-3 | Lisa Rix | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 |
4-4 | Katharina Kluttig | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | |||
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Franca van Dreuten | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Hannah Stemmler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.03.2023 | 3-4 | Iris Frings | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTC Bärbroich | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Franziska Urbahn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 4-3 | Sarah Trojahn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTC Mennighüffen | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Vanesja Lampe | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||
15.04.2023 | 3-4 | Melanie Meredig | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:11 | TuS Hiltrup | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Isabell Braun | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Irina Lammert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Jule Kampen | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sanja Prümper |
Sandra Tönges
Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sanja Prümper |
Verena Hinrichs
Anna Haissig |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
02.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Jana van Tilburg
Franca van Dreuten |
3:2 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
23.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Sina Tiemann
Vanesja Lampe |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
30.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Caroline Krienen |
Frederike Starp
Melanie Meredig |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Isabell Güdden |
Birgit Matthies
Franziska Urbahn |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | |
27.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Caroline Krienen |
Edita Galatiltis
Larissa Krohm |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
15.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Julia Nickel
Jennifer Liebsch |
1:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | |
29.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Elisabeth Scherring
Verena Hinrichs |
1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
12.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Caroline Krienen |
Alina Reunert
Franziska Urbahn |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Caroline Krienen |
Sina Tiemann
Tabea Brockmeier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Paul |
Edita Galatiltis
Larissa Krohm |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 17:19 | 6:4 |