Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2022 | 2-1 | Frederike Starp | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TuS Hiltrup | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Antonia Rewer | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
25.09.2022 | 1-2 | Tabea Brockmeier | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Sina Tiemann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
23.10.2022 | 2-1 | Julia Nickel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:5 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Annette Schimmelpfennig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Sophie von Buttlar | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 |
1-1 | Viktoria Diekel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
06.11.2022 | 1-2 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS Wickrath | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Sabine Scholz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Samira Oudriss | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTC Bärbroich | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Birgit Matthies | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||
27.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jacqueline Resing | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Isabell Güdden | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 1-2 | Sandra Förster | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Verena Hinrichs | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Diana Yevtodii | 3:1 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Anna Schouren | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2022 | D1-D1 | Larissa Krohm |
Antonia Rewer
Petra Wermeling |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Larissa Krohm |
Sina Tiemann
Tabea Brockmeier |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
23.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Larissa Krohm |
Julia Nickel
Jennifer Liebsch |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Larissa Krohm |
Viktoria Diekel
Sophie von Buttlar |
2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Larissa Krohm |
Sabine Scholz
Alexandra Jaspers |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christine Lammert |
Samira Oudriss
Beate Koch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:5 | |
27.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Larissa Krohm |
Jacqueline Resing
Caroline Krienen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
04.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Larissa Krohm |
Verena Hinrichs
Diana Yevtodii |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Jule Kampen |
Anna Schouren
Sandra Förster |
0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |