1 |
1.1 |
Dmytro Asieiev
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
10:1
|
9:2
|
|
|
19:3
|
+16
|
9.62
|
2 |
2.3 |
Christian Helm
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
9:1
|
8:2
|
|
|
17:3
|
+14
|
9.319
|
3 |
2.1 |
Constantin Velling
|
TSV Bargteheide |
5:2
|
7:0
|
|
|
12:2
|
+10
|
8.859
|
4 |
2.2 |
Nathan Salesse
|
TSV Bargteheide |
3:1
|
4:0
|
|
|
7:1
|
+6
|
8.459
|
5 |
1.3 |
Malte Dittmar
|
TSV Sasel |
6:1
|
5:2
|
|
|
11:3
|
+8
|
8.282
|
6 |
2.1 |
Jan Mathe
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
5:2
|
5:2
|
|
|
10:4
|
+6
|
7.705
|
7 |
3.2 |
Jonas Wolf
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
3:1
|
3:1
|
|
|
6:2
|
+4
|
7.581
|
8 |
2.2 |
Matthias Bluhm
|
SV Siek |
7:2
|
5:4
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
7.538
|
9 |
1.1 |
Daniel Schildhauer
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
6:4
|
7:3
|
|
|
13:7
|
+6
|
7.494
|
10 |
2.3 |
Christian Velling
|
TSV Bargteheide |
5:2
|
3:4
|
4:0
|
3:1
|
15:7
|
+8
|
6.68
|
11 |
1.3 |
Melker Nilsson
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
|
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
6:0
|
+6
|
(6.563)
|
12 |
1.1 |
Sven Olaf Stucke-Schmidt
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
4:5
|
6:3
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
6.563
|
13 |
3.1 |
Diego Hinz
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
5:4
|
5:4
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
6.563
|
14 |
2.1 |
Andreas Escher
|
SV Siek |
3:4
|
5:2
|
|
|
8:6
|
+2
|
6.552
|
15 |
1.3 |
Niklas Holz
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
3:2
|
3:2
|
3:0
|
2:1
|
11:5
|
+6
|
6.461
|
16 |
4.4 |
Jannis Hauck
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
0:1
|
0:1
|
8:0
|
7:1
|
15:3
|
+12
|
6.2
|
17 |
1.2 |
Jan-Ole Penderak
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
5:6
|
6:5
|
|
|
11:11
|
0
|
6.175
|
18 |
1.2 |
Til Puhlmann
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
4:7
|
7:4
|
|
|
11:11
|
0
|
6.175
|
19 |
2.1 |
Tim Ackermann
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
|
|
6:1
|
6:1
|
12:2
|
+10
|
5.909
|
20 |
3.3 |
Albert Piwonski
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
4:3
|
2:5
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
10:8
|
+2
|
5.863
|
21 |
1.2 |
Thomas Menzel
|
SG Geltow |
1:2
|
2:1
|
|
|
3:3
|
0
|
5.775
|
22 |
1.2 |
Niklas Munz
|
SV Friedrichsort |
4:7
|
6:5
|
|
|
10:12
|
-2
|
5.744
|
23 |
1.4 |
Till Cassens
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
1:0
|
1:0
|
7:3
|
8:2
|
17:5
|
+12
|
5.714
|
24 |
3.4 |
Stephan Köpp
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
|
|
5:1
|
5:1
|
10:2
|
+8
|
5.65
|
25 |
1.1 |
Alexander Grothe
|
SG Geltow |
4:7
|
5:6
|
|
|
9:13
|
-4
|
5.314
|
26 |
1.2 |
Patrick Masur
|
TSV Sasel |
4:6
|
4:6
|
|
|
8:12
|
-4
|
5.213
|
27 |
2.4 |
Torben Markscheffel
|
TSV Bargteheide |
1:2
|
3:0
|
2:1
|
1:2
|
7:5
|
+2
|
5.144
|
28 |
1.2 |
Oleksii Dehtiarov
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
1:4
|
3:2
|
|
|
4:6
|
-2
|
5.138
|
29 |
1.1 |
Pascal Neef
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
2:7
|
5:4
|
|
|
7:11
|
-4
|
5.1
|
30 |
1.3 |
Fabian Schüler
|
SV Friedrichsort |
0:7
|
5:2
|
2:2
|
4:0
|
11:11
|
0
|
4.957
|
31 |
1.1 |
Marvin Dietz
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
3:8
|
5:6
|
|
|
8:14
|
-6
|
4.883
|
32 |
2.2 |
Timofey Gerassimenko
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
7:2
|
6:3
|
13:5
|
+8
|
4.875
|
33 |
1.2 |
Kamiar Laurentino
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
3:6
|
3:6
|
|
|
6:12
|
-6
|
4.613
|
34 |
2.1 |
David Altenkamp
|
TSV Sasel |
1:1
|
1:1
|
3:4
|
6:1
|
11:7
|
+4
|
4.6
|
35 |
2.3 |
Mio Lukas Wagner
|
SV Siek |
1:3
|
1:3
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
5:7
|
-2
|
4.331
|
36 |
1.4 |
Marten Stange
|
TSV Sasel |
0:2
|
0:2
|
4:2
|
5:1
|
9:7
|
+2
|
4.264
|
37 |
1.4 |
René Ahrensdorf
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
6:4
|
7:3
|
13:7
|
+6
|
4.244
|
38 |
3.2 |
Jonas Wolf
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
0:3
|
1:2
|
3:2
|
4:1
|
8:8
|
0
|
4.119
|
39 |
1.1 |
Mogens Sonnichsen
|
SV Friedrichsort |
2:2
|
0:4
|
|
|
2:6
|
-4
|
4.069
|
40 |
1.4 |
Johannes Jentzsch
|
SG Geltow |
|
|
6:2
|
4:4
|
10:6
|
+4
|
4.028
|
41 |
2.4 |
Benjamin Voßkühler
|
SV Siek |
0:1
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
1:2
|
4:4
|
0
|
3.838
|
42 |
1.2 |
Marc Brendel
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
2:5
|
1:6
|
|
|
3:11
|
-8
|
3.668
|
43 |
2.1 |
Benjamin Winter
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
|
|
6:4
|
5:5
|
11:9
|
+2
|
3.331
|
44 |
1.3 |
Moritz Voß
|
SG Geltow |
0:8
|
3:5
|
2:1
|
1:2
|
6:16
|
-10
|
3.108
|
45 |
3.1 |
Till Rahberger
|
SV Siek |
|
|
2:4
|
4:2
|
6:6
|
0
|
3.075
|
46 |
1.3 |
Christian Kaminsky
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
0:4
|
0:4
|
2:2
|
3:1
|
5:11
|
-6
|
2.92
|
47 |
1.4 |
Benjamin Krüger
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
0:1
|
1:0
|
2:4
|
3:3
|
6:8
|
-2
|
2.87
|
48 |
4.6 |
Maksym Melnychuk
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
|
|
3:5
|
4:4
|
7:9
|
-2
|
2.448
|
49 |
2.1 |
Thomas Jannek
|
SG Geltow |
|
|
4:5
|
4:5
|
8:10
|
-2
|
2.438
|
50 |
1.4 |
Mathias Wähner
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
|
|
3:7
|
6:4
|
9:11
|
-2
|
2.419
|
51 |
2.5 |
Luca Meder
|
TSV Bargteheide |
0:1
|
0:1
|
2:4
|
3:3
|
5:9
|
-4
|
2.293
|
52 |
2.2 |
Tim Voß
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
|
|
0:3
|
2:1
|
2:4
|
-2
|
2.113
|
53 |
1.3 |
Mirco Gaebel
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
1:2
|
0:3
|
1:4
|
2:3
|
4:12
|
-8
|
2.013
|
54 |
1.3 |
Michael Dinse
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
|
|
2:6
|
4:4
|
6:10
|
-4
|
1.922
|
55 |
2.3 |
Jia Yuan Zhang
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
2:2
|
0:4
|
2:6
|
-4
|
1.419
|
56 |
2.5 |
Tjark Heinrich
|
SV Siek |
0:1
|
0:1
|
2:8
|
5:5
|
7:15
|
-8
|
1.407
|
57 |
3.2 |
Reik Heinrich
|
TSV Bargteheide |
|
|
3:5
|
2:6
|
5:11
|
-6
|
1.395
|
58 |
3.1 |
Nils Winterberg
|
TSV Sasel |
|
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
1
|
59 |
2.5 |
Lennard Reisewitz
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
1
|
60 |
4.8 |
Janne Richter
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
|
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
1
|
61 |
2.1 |
Elias Jokar
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
0:2
|
0:2
|
1:7
|
3:5
|
4:16
|
-12
|
0.788
|
62 |
1.5 |
Florian Roth
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
0:7
|
2:5
|
2:12
|
-10
|
0.141
|