Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 15:00 | 1 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TTK Anröchte | 5:5 |
24.09.2022 17:30 | 2 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:4 |
25.09.2022 10:00 | 3 | (1) | TTC Langweid | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 5:5 |
08.10.2022 14:09 v | 4 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTC Langweid | 6:4 |
08.10.2022 18:30 | 5 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 4:6 |
09.10.2022 10:00 | 6 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:1 |
09.10.2022 14:30 | 7 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TTC Langweid | 6:0 |
15.10.2022 18:00 | 8 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 |
16.10.2022 14:00 | 9 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | DJK Offenburg | 1:6 |
16.10.2022 16:30 v | 10 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TuS Uentrop | 6:3 |
22.10.2022 18:00 v | 11 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | TuS Uentrop | 6:2 |
23.10.2022 12:00 v | 12 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TuS Uentrop | 2:6 |
23.10.2022 14:30 | 13 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTC Langweid | 6:3 |
29.10.2022 14:00 v | 14 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | DJK Offenburg | 5:5 |
29.10.2022 17:30 | 15 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:0 |
30.10.2022 10:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC Langweid | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:2 |
05.11.2022 16:00 v | 17 | () | MTV Tostedt | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:3 |
06.11.2022 11:00 | 18 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:6 |
06.11.2022 12:58 v | 19 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
06.11.2022 14:00 | 20 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTK Anröchte | 2:6 |
12.11.2022 15:00 | 21 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:0 |
12.11.2022 18:00 | 22 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTK Anröchte | 1:6 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 23 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:4 |
13.11.2022 14:30 | 24 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | DJK BW Annen | 6:0 |
19.11.2022 13:00 | 25 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TTC Langweid | 3:6 |
19.11.2022 14:00 | 26 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTK Anröchte | 1:6 |
19.11.2022 15:00 | 27 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | MTV Tostedt | 2:6 |
19.11.2022 17:30 | 28 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:3 |
20.11.2022 10:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC Langweid | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:6 |
20.11.2022 14:00 | 30 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | MTV Tostedt | 4:6 |
26.11.2022 15:00 | 31 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTK Anröchte | 3:6 |
27.11.2022 15:02 v | 32 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | MTV Tostedt | 0:6 |
03.12.2022 12:38 v | 33 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TuS Uentrop | 0:6 |
03.12.2022 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 |
03.12.2022 15:00 v | 35 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTC Langweid | 6:2 |
04.12.2022 13:59 v | 36 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTC Langweid | 6:1 |
04.12.2022 14:30 | 37 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4:6 |
10.12.2022 17:30 | 38 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 |
10.12.2022 18:00 | 39 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | DJK BW Annen | 6:4 |
11.12.2022 11:00 v | 40 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | DJK BW Annen | 6:0 |
17.12.2022 15:00 | 41 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 |
17.12.2022 15:03 v | 42 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:3 |
18.12.2022 11:00 v | 43 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | DJK BW Annen | 6:0 |
18.12.2022 14:00 v | 44 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TuS Uentrop | 4:6 |
18.12.2022 14:30 | 45 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:2 |