27.08.2022 15:00
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:9
|
03.09.2022 17:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TuS Hiltrup |
6:4
|
10.09.2022 18:00
|
3 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TuS Hiltrup |
10:0
|
10.09.2022 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
2:8
|
16.09.2022 20:00
v
|
5 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
6:4
|
17.09.2022 17:30
v
|
6 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC Bärbroich |
10:0
|
17.09.2022 18:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TuS Wickrath |
9:1
|
17.09.2022 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:2
|
18.09.2022 11:00
v
|
9 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:2
|
24.09.2022 17:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
10:0
|
24.09.2022 18:30
|
11 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
5:5
|
24.09.2022 18:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
TuS Hiltrup |
3:7
|
24.09.2022 18:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
2:8
|
25.09.2022 11:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Mennighüffen |
2:8
|
01.10.2022 17:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TuS Wickrath |
4:6
|
01.10.2022 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Bärbroich |
8:2
|
02.10.2022 11:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
3:7
|
08.10.2022 18:30
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:2
|
15.10.2022 17:30
v
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
5:5
|
22.10.2022 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
TTF Bönen |
6:4
|
22.10.2022 18:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TuS Hiltrup |
7:3
|
23.10.2022 11:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC Mennighüffen |
2:8
|
23.10.2022 11:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
9:1
|
29.10.2022 17:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
4:6
|
29.10.2022 18:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
2:8
|
29.10.2022 18:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC Mennighüffen |
7:3
|
30.10.2022 11:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TuS Hiltrup |
4:6
|
05.11.2022 17:30
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Mennighüffen |
5:5
|
05.11.2022 18:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTF Bönen |
7:3
|
06.11.2022 11:00
v
|
30 |
(2)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
3:7
|
06.11.2022 11:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Wickrath |
7:3
|
12.11.2022 17:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
4:6
|
12.11.2022 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
5:5
|
13.11.2022 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTF Bönen |
5:5
|
13.11.2022 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TuS Wickrath |
7:3
|
19.11.2022 18:30
|
36 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Bärbroich |
10:0
|
19.11.2022 18:30
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
6:4
|
26.11.2022 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Mennighüffen |
2:8
|
26.11.2022 18:30
|
39 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC Bärbroich |
6:4
|
27.11.2022 11:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
7:3
|
27.11.2022 11:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
4:6
|
03.12.2022 14:30
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
6:4
|
03.12.2022 18:00
|
43 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTF Bönen |
10:0
|
03.12.2022 18:30
v
|
44 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
5:5
|
04.12.2022 11:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
4:6
|
14.01.2023 18:00
|
46 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TuS Wickrath |
5:5
|
14.01.2023 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
7:3
|
15.01.2023 11:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:3
|
15.01.2023 11:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTF Bönen |
4:6
|
28.01.2023 17:00
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
TTC Mennighüffen |
1:9
|
28.01.2023 18:30
|
51 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TuS Hiltrup |
2:8
|
29.01.2023 11:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
5:5
|
29.01.2023 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
7:3
|
04.02.2023 17:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
4:6
|
04.02.2023 18:00
|
55 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:4
|
04.02.2023 18:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TuS Wickrath |
7:3
|
05.02.2023 11:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Bärbroich |
6:4
|
11.02.2023 18:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
6:4
|
18.02.2023 18:00
|
59 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
4:6
|
18.02.2023 18:30
|
60 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTF Bönen |
3:7
|
25.02.2023 18:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
7:3
|
25.02.2023 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Bärbroich |
6:4
|
26.02.2023 11:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TuS Wickrath |
8:2
|
26.02.2023 11:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
2:8
|
04.03.2023 18:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
9:1
|
04.03.2023 18:30
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
TuS Wickrath |
8:2
|
04.03.2023 18:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
6:4
|
05.03.2023 11:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTF Bönen |
5:5
|
05.03.2023 11:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Mennighüffen |
0:10
|
11.03.2023 17:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
2:8
|
12.03.2023 11:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC Bärbroich |
3:7
|
12.03.2023 11:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Hiltrup |
7:3
|
18.03.2023 13:00
v
|
73 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
7:3
|
18.03.2023 17:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTC Bärbroich |
6:4
|
18.03.2023 18:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TuS Wickrath |
10:0
|
18.03.2023 18:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TuS Hiltrup |
7:3
|
25.03.2023 18:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:2
|
26.03.2023 13:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
6:4
|
01.04.2023 14:00
v
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Mennighüffen |
4:6
|
01.04.2023 18:30
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
4:6
|
02.04.2023 11:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Bärbroich |
9:1
|
15.04.2023 16:30
v
|
82 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
4:6
|
15.04.2023 18:00
|
83 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
9:1
|
15.04.2023 18:30
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTF Bönen |
4:6
|
15.04.2023 18:30
|
85 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:7
|
22.04.2023 18:30
|
86 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:4
|
22.04.2023 18:30
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTC Mennighüffen |
0:10
|
22.04.2023 18:30
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC Bärbroich |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
3:7
|
22.04.2023 18:30
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TuS Hiltrup |
8:2
|
22.04.2023 18:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
5:5
|