Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2022 15:00 v | 1 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1:9 |
03.09.2022 17:30 | 2 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TuS Hiltrup | 6:4 |
10.09.2022 18:00 | 3 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TuS Hiltrup | 10:0 |
10.09.2022 18:30 | 4 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 |
16.09.2022 20:00 v | 5 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
17.09.2022 17:30 v | 6 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTC Bärbroich | 10:0 |
17.09.2022 18:30 | 7 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TuS Wickrath | 9:1 |
17.09.2022 18:30 | 8 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:2 |
18.09.2022 11:00 v | 9 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 8:2 |
24.09.2022 17:30 | 10 | (1) | TTF Bönen | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 10:0 |
24.09.2022 18:30 | 11 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 |
24.09.2022 18:30 | 12 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | TuS Hiltrup | 3:7 |
24.09.2022 18:30 | 13 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 2:8 |
25.09.2022 11:00 | 14 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:8 |
01.10.2022 17:30 | 15 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TuS Wickrath | 4:6 |
01.10.2022 18:30 | 16 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTC Bärbroich | 8:2 |
02.10.2022 11:00 | 17 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 3:7 |
08.10.2022 18:30 | 18 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:2 |
15.10.2022 17:30 v | 19 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 5:5 |
22.10.2022 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | TTF Bönen | 6:4 |
22.10.2022 18:30 | 21 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TuS Hiltrup | 7:3 |
23.10.2022 11:00 | 22 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:8 |
23.10.2022 11:00 | 23 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTC GW Brauweiler | 9:1 |
29.10.2022 17:30 | 24 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 4:6 |
29.10.2022 18:30 | 25 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 |
29.10.2022 18:30 | 26 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTC Mennighüffen | 7:3 |
30.10.2022 11:00 | 27 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TuS Hiltrup | 4:6 |
05.11.2022 17:30 v | 28 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 |
05.11.2022 18:30 | 29 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTF Bönen | 7:3 |
06.11.2022 11:00 v | 30 | (2) | TTC Bärbroich | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3:7 |
06.11.2022 11:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TuS Wickrath | 7:3 |
12.11.2022 17:30 | 32 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 4:6 |
12.11.2022 18:30 | 33 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 5:5 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 34 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTF Bönen | 5:5 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TuS Wickrath | 7:3 |
19.11.2022 18:30 | 36 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTC Bärbroich | 10:0 |
19.11.2022 18:30 | 37 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
26.11.2022 18:30 | 38 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:8 |
26.11.2022 18:30 | 39 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTC Bärbroich | 6:4 |
27.11.2022 11:00 | 40 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 |
27.11.2022 11:00 | 41 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 4:6 |
03.12.2022 14:30 v | 42 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 6:4 |
03.12.2022 18:00 | 43 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTF Bönen | 10:0 |
03.12.2022 18:30 v | 44 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 |
04.12.2022 11:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:6 |