Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2023 18:00 | 46 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TuS Wickrath | 5:5 |
14.01.2023 18:30 | 47 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 7:3 |
15.01.2023 11:00 | 48 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:3 |
15.01.2023 11:00 | 49 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTF Bönen | 4:6 |
28.01.2023 17:00 v | 50 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | TTC Mennighüffen | 1:9 |
28.01.2023 18:30 | 51 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TuS Hiltrup | 2:8 |
29.01.2023 11:00 | 52 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 5:5 |
29.01.2023 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 7:3 |
04.02.2023 17:30 | 54 | (1) | TTF Bönen | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 4:6 |
04.02.2023 18:00 | 55 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 6:4 |
04.02.2023 18:30 | 56 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TuS Wickrath | 7:3 |
05.02.2023 11:00 | 57 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTC Bärbroich | 6:4 |
11.02.2023 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | TTC GW Brauweiler | 6:4 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 59 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 4:6 |
18.02.2023 18:30 | 60 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTF Bönen | 3:7 |
25.02.2023 18:30 | 61 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 7:3 |
25.02.2023 18:30 | 62 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC Bärbroich | 6:4 |
26.02.2023 11:00 | 63 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 |
26.02.2023 11:00 | 64 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 |
04.03.2023 18:30 | 65 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 9:1 |
04.03.2023 18:30 | 66 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 |
04.03.2023 18:30 | 67 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
05.03.2023 11:00 | 68 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTF Bönen | 5:5 |
05.03.2023 11:00 | 69 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTC Mennighüffen | 0:10 |
11.03.2023 17:30 | 70 | (1) | TTF Bönen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 |
12.03.2023 11:00 | 71 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Bärbroich | 3:7 |
12.03.2023 11:00 | 72 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TuS Hiltrup | 7:3 |
18.03.2023 13:00 v | 73 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 |
18.03.2023 17:30 | 74 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC Bärbroich | 6:4 |
18.03.2023 18:30 | 75 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TuS Wickrath | 10:0 |
18.03.2023 18:30 | 76 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TuS Hiltrup | 7:3 |
25.03.2023 18:30 | 77 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:2 |
26.03.2023 13:00 | 78 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 6:4 |
01.04.2023 14:00 v | 79 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTC Mennighüffen | 4:6 |
01.04.2023 18:30 | 80 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 4:6 |
02.04.2023 11:00 | 81 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTC Bärbroich | 9:1 |
15.04.2023 16:30 v | 82 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 4:6 |
15.04.2023 18:00 | 83 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTC GW Brauweiler | 9:1 |
15.04.2023 18:30 | 84 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTF Bönen | 4:6 |
15.04.2023 18:30 | 85 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 86 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 6:4 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 87 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC Mennighüffen | 0:10 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 88 | (1) | TTC Bärbroich | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 3:7 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 89 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TuS Hiltrup | 8:2 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 90 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 5:5 |