Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Elisabeth Krob | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Remmesweiler | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Mia Federkeil | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Katrin Drysch | 3:2 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Lisa Li | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Filothea Kallenborn | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Ninar Al-Khatib | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christel Diefenbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TSG Zellertal | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Silke Ermel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Vivienne Zimmermann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 5:11 | TTV Edenkoben | 5:5 |
1-1 | Elena Stock | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Petra Abel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 2:11 | SV Remmesweiler | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Mia Federkeil | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | |||
07.04.2024 | 2-1 | Yvonne Kuntz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 14:12 | TTV Edenkoben | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Elena Stock | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Katrin Drysch | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Lisa Li | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 2-1 | Ninar Al-Khatib | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 5:5 |
1-1 | Anelia Jorgic | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Schmidt |
Mia Federkeil
Elisabeth Krob |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bettina Schmidt |
Sophia Matz
Iryna Tiutiunnyk |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Luisa Baumann |
Ninar Al-Khatib
Filothea Kallenborn |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bettina Schmidt |
Silke Ermel
Tanja Schultz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Schmidt |
Elena Stock
Carolin Bollinger |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
06.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Luisa Baumann |
Myriam Krämer
Gabi Brehm |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
07.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Luisa Baumann |
Elena Stock
Stephanie Lintz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Bettina Schmidt |
Sophia Matz
Iryna Tiutiunnyk |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
21.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Bettina Schmidt |
Filothea Kallenborn
Nina Meng |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 5:5 |