Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 1-2 | Leo Töpfer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 5:9 |
2-2 | Franz Pliquett | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Sebastian Liedtke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||||
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Horst Scheitzach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Heiko Rauchmaul | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Haupt | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Roland Meißner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Holger Junge | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | ||||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Raabe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Maik Solbrig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Markus Gruler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Raphael van Rüschen | 3:1 | 12:14 | 17:15 | 13:11 | 12:10 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Ines Denecke | 3:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Henrike Böhm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 9:5 |
2-2 | Holger Prautzsch | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Tobias Lewek | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Bernd Scheiba | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Tauchaer SV V | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Eckard Volz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
16.03.2022 | 1-2 | Denis Mannchen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC MWL IV | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Ronald Heller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Volker Fritsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
23.03.2022 | 3-4 | Jan Bager | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 1:11 | Tauchaer SV II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Lars Woska | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Lars Pabst | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
29.03.2022 | 2-1 | Mario Heyde | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Tom Kindlein | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Stefan Laut | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thaddeus Bach |
Leo Töpfer
Andreas Eschrich |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Simon Breuer |
Horst Scheitzach
Malte Ebbinghaus |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thaddeus Bach |
Rolf Frester
Holger Junge |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 5:9 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thaddeus Bach |
Mario Raabe
Maik Solbrig |
2:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tino Helbing |
Raphael van Rüschen
Ines Denecke |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 9:5 | ||
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Thaddeus Bach |
Joachim Ruffer
Holger Prautzsch |
2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 9:5 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tino Helbing |
Bernd Scheiba
Eckard Volz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:8 | ||
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Tino Helbing |
Ronald Heller
Denis Mannchen |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Müller |
Daniel Artic
Lars Woska |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Thaddeus Bach |
Tom Kindlein
Mario Heyde |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:6 |