Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Fritsch | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Jonas Berendt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Krüger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
28.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Martin | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ESV München-Ost IV | 0:8 | ||
12.10.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Schönweitz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Holger Bonell | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Brodersen | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Roland Friedl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Rieder | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nico Striegl | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | SV Heimstetten | 1:8 |
3-3 | Dominik Daiberl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 3-4 | Armin Fuchs | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TSV Unterföhring | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Martin Pleier | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Roland Sarnes | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Tanju Indelen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | TSV Poing II | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Fabian Bloching | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 19:17 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Fynn Göttinger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTC Perlach III | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Jonas Hofmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Rasso Graber | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
11.12.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Pihale | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Ebersberg II | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Ulrich Kaiser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Pascal Kliese | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 8:11 | ||||
11.01.2024 | 4-3 | Fynn Göttinger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | TTC Perlach III | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Jonas Hofmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Schaubrenner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | ESV München-Ost IV | 1:8 | ||
07.03.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Bonell | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 0:8 | |
27.03.2024 | 3-4 | Fabian Bloching | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Poing II | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Horst Dietz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
17.04.2024 | 4-3 | Armin Fuchs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TSV Unterföhring | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Markus König | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 12:14 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Fredrich | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Markus Rieder | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcus Wagner |
Thomas Krüger
Christian Fritsch |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:8 |
28.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Erik Thomas |
Marcel Hofbauer
Thomas Martin |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 0:8 | |
12.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcus Wagner |
Sven Brodersen
Martin Schönweitz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcus Wagner |
Roland Friedl
Markus Rieder |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Schowalter |
Tom Priewasser
Dominik Daiberl |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonas Ristok |
Martin Pleier
Armin Fuchs |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:8 | |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcus Wagner |
Martin Steinberger
Tanju Indelen |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 |
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcus Wagner |
Rasso Graber
Fynn Göttinger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:8 | ||
11.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Harbusch |
Ulrich Kaiser
Peter Pihale |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
11.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcus Wagner |
Ulrich Pongratz
Fynn Göttinger |
2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:8 |
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcus Wagner |
Ralf Singer
Jan-Philipp Grande |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
08.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcus Wagner |
Elias Maier
Pascal Kliese |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:8 |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcus Wagner |
Peter Gassner
Holger Bonell |
1:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 0:8 | |
27.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcus Wagner |
Magnus Eisele
Horst Dietz |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Erik Thomas |
Markus König
Armin Fuchs |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
18.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Ristok |
Fabian Rieder
Martin Fredrich |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |