Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Plattner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TC Lauterbach | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Stefan Heiss | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Leonhard Wagner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 9:11 | ||||
06.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jules Jeannin | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TTC München-Nord III | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Markus Frankenbach | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Markus Beck | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Sehlke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SpVgg Erdweg III | 8:0 | |
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Ulf Holzmüller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 12:10 | ESV München-Freimann V | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Giorgio Franchella | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Lazar | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Lohhof e.V. IV | 8:0 | ||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Manfred Hüttinger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 12:10 | SC München-Freimann | 8:1 |
2-2 | Stefan Hüttinger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Gabriel Pacher-Theinburg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Feldmoching II | 8:1 | ||
30.11.2023 | 3-4 | Olaf Rautner | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 8:4 |
4-4 | Christopher Bugner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 16:14 | |||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ronny Kirsch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 8:6 |
4-4 | Christopher Bugner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Wolfgang Kämpfel | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | ||||
06.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jürgen Scheer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Milbertshofen III | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Felix Weber | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Norbert Römpke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SpVgg Erdweg III | 8:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Falko Steinborn |
Stefan Heiss
Markus Plattner |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:8 | |
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Pohl |
Markus Frankenbach
Jules Jeannin |
2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 7:7 |
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Pohl |
Ulrich Schmied
Csanád Szabó |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Pohl |
Alexander Maier
Ulf Holzmüller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Pohl |
Stefan Lazar
Zlatko Maticevic |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Falko Steinborn |
Manfred Hüttinger
Herbert Strunz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 8:1 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Pohl |
Gabriel Pacher-Theinburg
Stefan Hofer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 8:1 | ||
30.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ernst Schwaak |
Ronny Kirsch
Wolfgang Kämpfel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 8:4 | ||
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ernst Schwaak |
Wolfgang Kämpfel
Ronny Kirsch |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 |
06.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Claus Maier |
Fabian Barth
Felix Weber |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 4:8 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Pohl |
Matthias Dachs
Csanád Szabó |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:0 |