Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 7:9 |
1-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
15.09.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Erden | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Nemenich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Leif Pohl | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:4 |
1-1 | Peter Weiland | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Feit | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | TTC Köllerbach | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Blob | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
22.11.2023 | 1-2 | Joachim Dreßen | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | DJK Dudweiler | 8:8 |
1-1 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Hennig Schultheis | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TV Quierschied | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Markus Morschhäuser | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Mihaly | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Matthias Nemenich | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | ||||
20.02.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Becker | 2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | MTTC Namborn | 8:8 |
1-1 | Jens Schneider | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Scherer |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Christian Greis |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Scherer |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Scherer |
Patrick Erden
Rainer Egler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Christian Scherer |
Matthias Nemenich
Walter Kraemer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
27.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Scherer |
Peter Weiland
Leif Pohl |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Scherer |
Gerhard Blob
Joachim Peter |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:9 |
22.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Leidinger |
Bernd Schuler
Joachim Dreßen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 | ||
07.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Scherer |
Markus Morschhäuser
Hennig Schultheis |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Scherer |
Matthias Nemenich
Sabine Müller |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
20.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Christian Scherer |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:8 |