Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mirko Hunger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 11:3 |
4-4 | Martin Exner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | |||
4-2 | Benjamin Beckert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 6-5 | Matti Ehrlich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Tresenwald | 12:3 | ||
6-6 | Helmut Peuckert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sylvio Anton | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Axel Beier | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Melz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sebastian Letschert | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Ronald Meyer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Klaus Henle | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 5-6 | Mike Profeld | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 V | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Stefan Uebe | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 6-5 | Andreas Kreutzahler | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC 1956 Colditz | 10:5 | |
5-5 | Thomas Kreutzahler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Luka Künast | 3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Holzhausen VII | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Matthias Gerth | 3:2 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
1-3 | Dirk Dittmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 6-5 | Udit Das | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Holzhausen V | 15:0 | ||
6-6 | Markus Ranniger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 2-1 | Marco Ansorg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | Tauchaer SV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Corvin Pohle | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||
2-4 | Eric Lelanz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Fehrmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Kahle | 2:3 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | |||
4-2 | André Lim-Richter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Luck |
Steffen Hardt
Martin Exner |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Khanneh Wadinga Fomba |
Matti Ehrlich
Helmut Peuckert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:3 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Kieslich |
Michael Apitzsch
Andreas Melz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Luck |
Ronald Meyer
Sebastian Letschert |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:6 |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Steffen Tietze |
Mike Profeld
Stefan Uebe |
0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Niklas Köhler |
Arne Dietrich
Andreas Kreutzahler |
3:2 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:5 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Niklas Köhler |
Dirk Dittmann
Mario Nungesser |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
19.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Steffen Tietze |
Udit Das
Markus Ranniger |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 15:0 | ||
24.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Tobias Bock |
Marco Ansorg
Corvin Pohle |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Hübner |
Frank Fehrmann
Stefan Kahle |
1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 |