Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Richter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTC MWL II | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Marco Engelhardt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Ronny Nebelung | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:1 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jonny Wabbel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 3:11 | 11:1 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 9:5 |
4-4 | Peer Zschoche | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
4-2 | Martin Rohden | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Uwe Pitzschel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTC Holzhausen VIII | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Eric Prescher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Udit Das | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Fabian Kraffczyk | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Nicole Schütze | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Wolfgang Frische | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
25.03.2022 | 1-2 | Felix Schmolke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SSV Stötteritz III | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Christopher Maslowski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Christoph Reinsdorf | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||||
30.03.2022 | 4-3 | Matthias Heinicke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Martin Simmel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Richard Zabrocki | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 3-4 | Nick Korte | 3:1 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 12:2 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Werner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Andy Schneider | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Tom Richter
Marco Engelhardt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Jonny Wabbel
Peer Zschoche |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Frank Pursian
Eric Prescher |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:2 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Muslim Tatayev
Wolfgang Frische |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:4 | ||
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Wildgrube |
Christopher Maslowski
Felix Schmolke |
2:3 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
30.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Martin Simmel
Kai Thümmler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Wolfgang Werner
Nick Korte |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:2 |