Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gabriele Daly | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTV GW Daseburg | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Anna-Lena Kraemer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lucca Mattheus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:4 | VfL Oldentrup | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Melanie Menne | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Johanna Paul | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:2 |
4-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Sophia Heck | 3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 2:8 |
4-4 | Lisa Stark | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christina Brinkmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:6 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Laura-Isabell von Mutius | 2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Kathrin Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Ann-Kathrin Koch | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sandra Förster | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:6 |
4-4 | Lilian Nawal Assaf | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sabine Scholz | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 15:13 | TuS Wickrath | 6:4 |
4-4 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Melina Schruff | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Stefanie de Almeida | 3:2 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 15:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Claudia Wilms |
Linda Müller
Mona Schmitz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sumi Cho |
Melanie Menne
Daniela Rauschenbach |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Franca van Dreuten |
Isabell Güdden
Agnieszka Sobilo |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Franca van Dreuten |
Sophia Heck
Lisa Stark |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Claudia Wilms |
Christina Brinkmann
Christine Krömke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 6:4 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Claudia Wilms |
Ann-Kathrin Koch
Kathrin Heinrich |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Franca van Dreuten |
Sandra Förster
Lilian Nawal Assaf |
2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Franca van Dreuten |
Sandra Tönges
Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Annika Meens |
Viktoria Diekel
Melina Schruff |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |