Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Max Tautenhahn | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 4:11 | |
2-2 | Arian Böhm | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Georg Gütschow | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Holzhausen III | 0:15 |
2-2 | Felix Becker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Bernd Buschmann | 2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 3:11 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf II | 4:11 |
1-1 | Jörg Protzner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rico Schmidt-Engelmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 2:13 | ||
1-1 | Jiri Volek | 1:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
05.03.2022 | 5-6 | Robby Hufnagl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 14:16 | SV Stenn | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Alexander Görden | 3:1 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 6-5 | Mischa Roß | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 14:16 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 4:11 |
5-5 | Benjamin Bauer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.05.2022 | 5-6 | Mathias Bohne | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Philipp Dietel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.05.2022 | 6-5 | Christian Melzer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Tihon Zjazev | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | René Köckeritz |
Steffen Höpfner
Chris Poller |
3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | René Köckeritz |
Felix Becker
Stephan Bierbach |
2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 0:15 |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Eisengräber |
Bernd Buschmann
Sören Dittrich |
2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | André Holfeld |
Markus Weniger
Jan Rödling |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:13 | |
05.03.2022 | D2-D1 | André Holfeld |
Roman Gebhardt
Sven Meyer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | André Holfeld |
Marian Schmalz
Christian Baier |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 |
08.05.2022 | D2-D1 | André Holfeld |
Carsten Gündel
Carsten Wolf |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
08.05.2022 | D1-D2 | André Holfeld |
Robert Hofmann
Christian Melzer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 |