Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Raphael van Rüschen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Christina Hornoff | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ronald Heller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TTC MWL IV | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Berger | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Erxleben | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 3-4 | Stefan Laut | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Tom Kindlein | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Tauchaer SV V | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Katja Herold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Yves Stypa | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Leo Töpfer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Franz Pliquett | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Sebastian Liedtke | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Karim Rumeid | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 9:5 |
2-2 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Hartmut Dickwach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 4-3 | Simon Breuer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Thaddeus Bach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Tino Helbing | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Horst Dömland | 3:1 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Rolf Frester | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Canitz | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
31.03.2022 | 2-1 | Maurito Urbanski | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Schulze | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Michael Szedenik | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Joachim Ruffer |
Raphael van Rüschen
Christina Hornoff |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Lange |
Christian Berger
Ronald Heller |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Lange |
Frank Brade
Stefan Laut |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Lewek |
Katja Herold
Jörg Schmidt |
3:1 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Kaczmarz |
Franz Pliquett
Sebastian Liedtke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Lange |
Karim Rumeid
Matthias Kiefer |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Lewek |
Tino Helbing
Simon Breuer |
1:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Lange |
Sven Canitz
Holger Junge |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:6 | |
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Prautzsch |
Maurito Urbanski
Michael Szedenik |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 |