Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Haering | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | TTC Neuweiler | 8:8 |
4-4 | Franz Landoll | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
11.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Schneider | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | MTTC Namborn | 7:9 |
1-1 | Thomas Becker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Blob | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Dirk Feit | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.10.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Scherer | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TTC Limbach | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Monika Weier | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Uwe Luther | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SV Remmesweiler II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Martin Dörrenbächer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Barra | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:4 |
3-3 | Klaus Eisenbarth | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Erden | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Nemenich | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Weiland | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Ralf Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Konrad Tiefenbacher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Schuler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
15.01.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 11:9 | TTC Neuweiler | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | |||
23.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Schneider | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | MTTC Namborn | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Becker | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||
07.02.2024 | 4-3 | Helmut Stiefel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Limbach | 9:7 |
3-3 | Monika Weier | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Dirk Lassotta | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Luther | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Morschhäuser |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 |
11.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Hermann Pitsch |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:9 | |
28.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Witter |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 | |
09.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Georg Rupp |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
16.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Georg Rupp |
Martin Federkeil
Bernd Baumann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
06.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Georg Rupp |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Georg Rupp |
Patrick Erden
Matthias Nemenich |
1:3 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 7:9 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Georg Rupp |
Ralf Schwarz
Leif Pohl |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:5 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Georg Rupp |
Joachim Dreßen
Patrick Müller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
15.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Georg Rupp |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
23.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Marc Neuschwander |
Leo Ammann
Christoph Grill |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:5 |
07.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Gottfried Zinsmeister |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 |
19.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefan Geib |
Bernd Baumann
Dirk Lassotta |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 |