Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2023 | 3-4 | Rudolf Dirnberger | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 10:12 | TTC Aßling | 8:3 |
3-3 | Rosa Gilg | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Karsten Lohmar | 3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Leonhard Kipp | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen V | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Silvo Schaller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marcus Carotta | 3:2 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Franz Klein | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 16:14 | TTC Hohenlinden | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Martin Perzl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Ernst Weigert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Knobloch | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TSV Vaterstetten | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Armin Orthmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Alfons Maier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | ATSV Kirchseeon | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Csaba Nagy | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 19:17 | ||||
3-1 | Sebastian Theil | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Berislav Digunovic | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Ebersberg V | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Ensinger | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
08.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jonas Hofmann | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Perlach IV | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Aditya Singh | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
15.12.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Listl | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Heimstetten II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Heinz Barthelmes | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
20.12.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Reisinger | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Norbert Heck | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Yong Zhang | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Knobloch | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 14:12 | TSV Vaterstetten | 8:1 |
1-1 | Stefan Schunck | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Siegfried Auernheimer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTC Perlach IV | 4:8 |
1-1 | Fynn Göttinger | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Jonas Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 4-3 | Artak Ambarzumjan | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TSV Ebersberg III | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Andreas Weber | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Leonhard Kipp | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen V | 8:4 |
1-1 | Benjamin Stolze | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Marcus Carotta | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
05.02.2024 | 4-3 | Alfred Messingschlager | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TSV Poing IV | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Thomas Mittermair | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Franz Klein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Hohenlinden | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Ernst Weigert | 3:1 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Stephan Schubert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 4-3 | Hans Ott | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Liang-Liang Li | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Michael Schilling | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Franz Greithanner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Max Daberger | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:5 | |||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Theil | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ATSV Kirchseeon | 6:8 |
1-1 | Csaba Nagy | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Alfons Maier | 3:0 | 11:4 | 17:15 | 11:6 | |||||
28.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jonas Ristok | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ASV Glonn III | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Ulrich Gartner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Erik Thomas | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 3-4 | Pascal Hörr | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Elise Pilven | 3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Kettner | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Dreyer |
Karsten Lohmar
Michael Viktor |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:3 | |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Karl Newedel
Stefan Braun |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:0 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Silvo Schaller
Leonhard Kipp |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:6 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Martin Perzl
Ernst Weigert |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 8:3 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Armin Orthmann
Stefan Schunck |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dren Brauer |
Csaba Nagy
Simon Forster |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:7 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Dreyer |
Berislav Digunovic
Wolfgang Pauling |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:2 | |
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Aditya Singh
Fynn Göttinger |
3:0 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 2:8 | ||
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Lipp |
Xianchao Ye
Tamas Centgraf |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:0 | ||
20.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Kemelbek Choroev |
Robert Kettner
Robert Reisinger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:6 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Stefan Schunck
Diana Brenner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Fynn Göttinger
Werner Scharf |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 4:8 | ||
31.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Patrick Dreyer |
Artak Ambarzumjan
Jens Baumgärtel |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Benjamin Stolze
Leonhard Kipp |
0:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 8:4 | ||
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Manuel Deuter |
Alfred Messingschlager
Thomas Mittermair |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Ernst Weigert
Franz Klein |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:4 | |
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Manuel Deuter |
Hans Ott
Liang-Liang Li |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Johann Hilger
Gerhard Leisner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:8 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrick Dreyer |
Sebastian Theil
Alfons Maier |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:8 |
28.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Patrick Dreyer |
Erik Thomas
Jonas Ristok |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Patrick Dreyer |
Pascal Hörr
Elise Pilven |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:4 |