Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2021 | 2-1 | Petro Schubert | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SV Wacker Auerswalde IV | 12:2 |
2-2 | Steffi Rehn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Riechert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 12:10 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Selina Gebhardt | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTV Burgstädt VIII | 13:1 |
2-2 | Horst Ehrlich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
2-4 | Lothar Schlarbaum | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Enrico Schulz | 2:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf VI | 6:8 |
3-3 | Jeremy Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Christian Schilde | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||
21.11.2021 | 4-3 | Gebhard Damerius | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:13 | Lichtenauer SC V | 10:4 |
3-3 | Veikko Thiele | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Renè Horak | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:7 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Patrick Schulze | 3:1 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Mühlau IV | 14:0 | |
2-2 | Florian Weißbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
4-2 | Sören Richter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Steffen Berger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Rochsburg 03 III | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Enrico Saupe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Gerd Herfurth | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.04.2022 | 1-2 | Kerstin Rapprich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 16:14 | 4:11 | Lichtenauer SC IV | 2:12 | |
2-2 | Luis Bretschneider | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||
4-2 | Dietmar Thomas | 3:2 | 16:14 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernd Nienhold |
Petro Schubert
Simone Klisch |
3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 12:2 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Hans-Jürgen Misch |
Klaus Schmidt
Lothar Schlarbaum |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Schindler |
Sylvia Anders
Enrico Schulz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
21.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Hans-Jürgen Misch |
Renè Horak
Ines Kudelka |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:4 |
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | René Heinrich |
Florian Weißbach
Bastian Müller |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 14:0 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Bernd Nienhold |
Enrico Saupe
Mirko Mühler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |
10.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans-Jürgen Misch |
Gebhard Damerius
Dietmar Thomas |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 2:12 |