Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Rico Böhme | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Marco Reinsberger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Giehl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Kraska | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 4:10 |
2-2 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||
2-4 | Andreas Weiske | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 4-3 | Fabio Müller | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Claudia Kupfer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 20:18 | ||||
1-3 | Fabian Senf | 1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Uwe Sattler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | André Seidler | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
2-4 | Frank Becher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 1-2 | Marcel Babin | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 8:6 |
2-2 | Maximilian Kaul | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Jürgen Reichel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
21.03.2022 | 2-1 | Brian Ahlefeld | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Filipiak | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | ||||
3-1 | Said Ayadi | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jens Wildgrube | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 3:11 |
4-4 | Holger Friedrich | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Matthias Grube | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | |||
31.03.2022 | 2-1 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Hübner | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jack Dietrich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Franz Pliquett |
Rico Böhme
Marco Reinsberger |
3:1 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Franz Pliquett |
Ronny Wegner
Andreas Weiske |
1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:10 | |
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Franz Pliquett |
Fabian Senf
Fabio Müller |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Leo Töpfer |
Uwe Sattler
Alexej Schlecht |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:10 | ||
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Wöhler |
Marcel Babin
Maximilian Kaul |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:6 |
21.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Wöhler |
Thomas Filipiak
Matthias Kramer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:8 | |
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Heiner Fürstenberg |
Jens Wildgrube
Holger Friedrich |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | |
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Wöhler |
Klaus-Thomas Fischer
Wolfgang Hübner |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 17:19 | 5:9 |