Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 4-3 | Lenara Breyer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Sophie Pfeifer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Alina List | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:6 | SC Poppenbüttel | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Klara Bruns | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sally Maribo | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Laura Schweiz | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Annette Blazek | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Joanna Jerominek | 2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Niina Shiiba | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | Spvg. Oldendorf | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Amy Judge | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jennifer Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 3:7 |
4-4 | Johanna Salzmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Emmerke | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Marlen Trüe | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
03.12.2023 | 3-4 | Sophia Romei | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:5 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Jasmin Rabenstein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Konradt |
Sophie Pfeifer
Lenara Breyer |
2:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 2:8 |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Natalie Gamon |
Klara Bruns
Alina List |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:6 |
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Angela Walter |
Carina Ludwig
Laura Schweiz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kristina Jeske |
Annette Blazek
Joanna Jerominek |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kristina Jeske |
Niina Shiiba
Amy Judge |
3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kristina Jeske |
Katja Firat
Jennifer Schmidt |
1:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Kristina Jeske |
Jana Schrieber
Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | |
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Konradt |
Fame Banse
Sophia Romei |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:0 | 8:2 |